Equipos FEDERADOS



Equipo Teléfono
AQUANAUTAS70098979
ASOCIACIóN ACUáTICA CARIARI85633881
ASOCIACION ALAJUELENSE DE NATACION85432020
ASOCIACIóN ATENIENSE DE NATACIóN Y TRIATLóN 87202840
ASOCIACION BELEMITA DE NATACION22934097
ASOCIACIóN COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO FORZA VITAL22716064
ASOCIACIóN DE NATACIóN CIUDAD QUESADA24604796
ASOCIACIóN DE NATACIóN COTO BRUS2147483647
ASOCIACIóN DE NATACIóN CROL 83764148
ASOCIACIóN DE NATACIóN DE HEREDIA22609928
ASOCIACIÓN DE NATACIÓN DE NICOYA86255451
ASOCIACIóN DE NATACIóN EL MILENIO83680667
ASOCIACION DE NATACION MASTER88919991
ASOCIACIÓN DE NATACIÓN MASTER GOICOECHEA83024012
ASOCIACIÓN DE NATACIÓN METROPOLI - ANAME88381080
ASOCIACIóN DEPORTIVA 4STROKES61022834
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA ALFA DE NADO SINCRONIZADO88416802
ASOCIACIóN DEPORTIVA APASIONADOS POR LA NATACIóN83535581
ASOCIACIóN DEPORTIVA DE NATACIóN DE SANTA ANA 22031906
ASOCIACIóN DEPORTIVA DE NATACIóN DE SANTA CRUZ83706170
ASOCIACIóN DEPORTIVA DE NATACIóN LOS TRITONES DE PALMARES87151000
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA DE NATACION NARANJO83278154
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA DE NATACION SAN JOSE89664016
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE NATACIÓN Y TRIATLÓN DE PÉREZ ZELEDÓN88236739
ASOCIACIóN DEPORTIVA DE NATACIóN Y TRIATLóN HATILLO (HATILLO83024835
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA DE POLO ACUATICO88372123
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA DELFINES HUMBOLDT SIGLO XXI89156810
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA NATACION POCOCI89807357
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA SOMOS UN EQUIPO89929595
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TRIATLON SARCHI85149487
ASOCIACION HELENICA DE NATACION GRIEGA83769403
ASOCIACIóN SANTIAGUEñA DE NATACIóN83238272
CCDR ESCAZú22885115
COSTA RICA COUNTRY CLUB SOCIEDAD ANONIMA22085085
EQUIPO SACC87070226
MáSTER SAN JOSé83116819
NATACION ATLETICO PZ88290684
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES22381144
PIRATAS22820717
SAN JOSE INDOOR CLUB22241229
TEAM WAHOO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA DEPORTIV25608000
UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA / ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA UNIVERSITAR25114158